Tour de France regels en statistieken

Stage 1

PosRennerOudStageBonusBergsprintNewIn bronVerschil
1J. Berrendero010001081181180
2M. Gual01000041041040
3B. Capo0980221021020
4J. Gimeno09700097970
5J. Rebelo de Jesus09304097970
6J. Gutiérrez09600096960
7C. Elys09500095950
8D. Langarica09500095950
9D. Rodríguez09300093930
10F. Trueba08508093930
11P. Rodríguez09000090900
12G. Palmer09000090900
13M. Costa09000090
14A. Fombellida08800088
15J. Lahoz08700087
16J. Gándara08106087
17M. Casas08500085
18P. Font08500085
19J. Mourão08500085
20A. Martín08100081
21F. Andrés08100081
22V. Miro07500075
23J. Olmos07500075
24J. Pereira07500075
25J. Feito07500075
26D. Cháfer07500075
27M. Dermit07500075
28V. Carretero07500075
29E. Lopes07500075
30F. Inácio07500075
31B. Ruíz07000070
32J. Jiménez06900069
33J. Lizarralde06800068
34J. Vidal06700067
35J. Aniceto06600066
36B. Cabestreros06500065
37S. Fernández06500065
38A. Dorse06200062
39I. Dos Santos06200062
40E. Laguna06200062
41A. Montes06000060
42J. Bailon06000060
43S. Exposito05800058
44J. Lourenço05700057
45M. Mancisidor05600056
46F. Vidaurreta05600056
47J. Gras05300053
48A. Rodriguez05300053
49J. Parra05300053

Stage 2

PosRennerOudStageBonusBergsprintNewIn bronVerschil
1D. Rodríguez93100360005535596
2J. Bailon6099180003393467
3J. Berrendero118820002002000
4M. Gual104820001861860
5B. Capo102820001841840
6J. Gimeno97820001791790
7J. Rebelo de Jesus9782000179
8J. Gutiérrez96820001781780
9C. Elys95820001771770
10D. Langarica95820001771770
11F. Trueba93820001751750
12M. Costa9082000172
13G. Palmer9082000172
14P. Rodríguez90820001721720
15A. Fombellida8882000170
16M. Casas8582000167
17P. Font8582000167
18J. Mourão8582000167
19A. Martín8182000163
20F. Andrés8182000163
21F. Inácio7582000157
22E. Lopes7582000157
23M. Dermit7582000157
24D. Cháfer7582000157
25J. Feito7582000157
26J. Pereira7582000157
27V. Miro7582000157
28J. Olmos7582000157
29B. Ruíz7082000152
30J. Vidal6782000149
31S. Fernández6582000147
32B. Cabestreros6582000147
33I. Dos Santos6282000144
34A. Dorse6282000144
35S. Exposito5882000140
36F. Vidaurreta5682000138
37J. Jiménez6960000129
38J. Lizarralde6860000128
39J. Aniceto6660000126
40A. Montes6060000120
41J. Lourenço5760000117
42J. Gras5360000113

Stage 3

PosRennerOudStageBonusBergsprintNewIn bronVerschil
1D. Rodríguez55983000642638-4
2J. Bailon346660004124120
3M. Gual18698960038039111
4B. Capo184989600378377-1
5J. Gimeno1799896003733796
6G. Palmer1729896003663660
7E. Lopes1579896003513543
8J. Berrendero20083000283269-14
9J. Rebelo de Jesus17983000262258-4
10J. Gutiérrez178830002612676
11C. Elys17783000260
12D. Langarica17783000260
13F. Trueba17583000258
14M. Costa17283000255
15P. Rodríguez17283000255
16A. Fombellida1708300025326512
17P. Font16783000250
18J. Mourão16783000250
19A. Martín16383000246
20F. Andrés16383000246
21F. Inácio15783000240
22M. Dermit15783000240
23D. Cháfer15783000240
24J. Pereira15783000240
25V. Miro15783000240
26J. Olmos15783000240
27M. Casas16765000232
28S. Fernández14783000230
29B. Cabestreros14783000230
30I. Dos Santos14483000227
31A. Dorse14483000227
32S. Exposito14083000223
33J. Feito15765000222
34B. Ruíz15268000220
35J. Jiménez12970000199
36F. Vidaurreta13860000198
37J. Lizarralde12861000189
38J. Aniceto12663000189
39J. Lourenço11770000187
40A. Montes12062000182
41J. Gras11367000180

Stage 4

PosRennerOudStageBonusBergsprintNewIn bronVerschil
1D. Rodríguez63876000714
2J. Gimeno3791002400503
3M. Gual39193000484
4J. Bailon41266000478
5B. Capo37796000473
6G. Palmer36673000439
7E. Lopes35474000428
8J. Berrendero269991200380
9J. Gutiérrez267971200376
10C. Elys26094000354
11A. Fombellida26586000351
12F. Inácio240981200350
13J. Rebelo de Jesus25884000342
14F. Trueba25882000340
15P. Font25089000339
16D. Langarica26078000338
17M. Costa25581000336
18V. Miro24095000335
19J. Mourão25085000335
20A. Martín24687000333
21J. Olmos24091000331
22D. Cháfer24088000328
23F. Andrés24679000325
24P. Rodríguez25568000323
25M. Casas23290000322
26A. Dorse22792000319
27M. Dermit24070000310
28I. Dos Santos22783000310
29J. Pereira24067000307
30B. Cabestreros23071000301
31J. Feito22275000297
32S. Fernández23060000290
33B. Ruíz22069000289
34S. Exposito22362000285
35F. Vidaurreta19881000279
36J. Lizarralde18977000266
37J. Jiménez19963000262
38J. Lourenço18772000259
39J. Aniceto18964000253
40A. Montes18265000247
41J. Gras18061000241

Stage 5

PosRennerOudStageBonusBergsprintNewIn bronVerschil
1D. Rodríguez7149919200100510050
2V. Miro3351001920062763710
3J. Gimeno50388000591590-1
4M. Gual48488000572
5B. Capo473800005535530
6J. Bailon478680005465460
7G. Palmer43978000517
8E. Lopes42865000493
9J. Berrendero3808800046848719
10J. Gutiérrez37675000451
11A. Fombellida35188000439
12J. Rebelo de Jesus34297000439
13P. Font33995000434
14C. Elys35480000434
15F. Trueba34088000428
16M. Costa33688000424
17J. Mourão33588000423
18A. Martín33388000421
19F. Inácio35070000420
20D. Cháfer32888000416
21D. Langarica33877000415
22F. Andrés32588000413
23J. Olmos33180000411
24M. Casas32288000410
25P. Rodríguez32372000395
26B. Cabestreros30188000389
27A. Dorse31969000388
28M. Dermit31075000385
29I. Dos Santos31071000381
30J. Pereira30763000370
31J. Aniceto253981200363
32J. Jiménez26297000359
33J. Feito29762000359
34S. Exposito28573000358
35B. Ruíz28967000356
36S. Fernández29066000356
37F. Vidaurreta27975000354
38A. Montes24794000341
39J. Lizarralde26661000327
40J. Lourenço25964000323

Stage 6

PosRennerOudStageBonusBergsprintNewIn bronVerschil
1D. Rodríguez100586000109110910
2V. Miro63786000723722-1
3A. Montes341100276007177225
4J. Gimeno590860006766804
5M. Gual57286000658656-2
6B. Capo55386000639610-29
7J. Bailon546860006326320
8G. Palmer517710005885891
9J. Berrendero487860005735752
10J. Gutiérrez45186000537532-5
11A. Fombellida43986000525
12J. Rebelo de Jesus43986000525
13P. Font43486000520
14C. Elys43486000520
15F. Trueba42886000514
16M. Costa42486000510
17J. Mourão42386000509
18A. Martín42186000507
19D. Cháfer41686000502
20D. Langarica41586000501
21F. Andrés41386000499
22J. Olmos41186000497
23M. Casas41086000496
24P. Rodríguez39586000481
25B. Cabestreros38986000475
26I. Dos Santos38186000467
27M. Dermit38569000454
28J. Aniceto36386000449
29J. Jiménez35986000445
30S. Exposito35886000444
31B. Ruíz35686000442
32J. Feito35967000426
33F. Vidaurreta35469000423
34J. Lizarralde32769000396

Stage 7

PosRennerOudStageBonusBergsprintNewIn bronVerschil
1D. Rodríguez109185000117611760
2V. Miro722850008078070
3A. Montes722850008078070
4J. Gimeno680850007657650
5M. Gual6568501047557550
6J. Bailon632850007177170
7B. Capo610850006956950
8G. Palmer589850006746740
9J. Berrendero575850806686680
10J. Gutiérrez532850406216210
11A. Fombellida52585062618
12J. Rebelo de Jesus52585020612
13P. Font52085000605
14C. Elys52085000605
15F. Trueba51485000599
16M. Costa51085000595
17J. Mourão50985000594
18A. Martín50785000592
19J. Olmos49785008590
20D. Cháfer50285000587
21D. Langarica50185000586
22F. Andrés49985000584
23M. Casas49685000581
24P. Rodríguez48185000566
25B. Cabestreros47585000560
26I. Dos Santos46785000552
27J. Aniceto44985000534
28J. Jiménez44585000530
29S. Exposito44485000529
30B. Ruíz44285000527
31F. Vidaurreta42385000508
32J. Lizarralde39685000481

Stage 8

PosRennerOudStageBonusBergsprintNewIn bronVerschil
1D. Rodríguez117698008128212820
2V. Miro807760008838830
3A. Montes807760008838830
4J. Gimeno765980608698690
5M. Gual755910208488480
6J. Bailon717730007907900
7B. Capo695890007847840
8J. Berrendero668980102778775-3
9G. Palmer674870007617610
10A. Fombellida61894000712
11P. Font605940807077070
12J. Gutiérrez62182000703
13A. Martín59298004694
14J. Rebelo de Jesus61276040692
15C. Elys60585000690
16M. Costa59594000689
17D. Cháfer58798000685
18J. Olmos59091000681
19J. Mourão59482000676
20M. Casas58194000675
21D. Langarica58687000673
22F. Andrés58488000672
23P. Rodríguez56682000648
24B. Cabestreros56076000636
25I. Dos Santos55271000623
26J. Jiménez53082000612
27S. Exposito52982000611
28J. Aniceto53476000610
29B. Ruíz52782000609
30F. Vidaurreta50871000579
31J. Lizarralde48171000552

Stage 9

PosRennerOudStageBonusBergsprintNewIn bronVerschil
1D. Rodríguez128296008138613937
2A. Montes883910009749740
3J. Gimeno869960009659727
4V. Miro883710009549540
5M. Gual848820009309300
6J. Bailon790820008728720
7J. Berrendero7759600087188110
8B. Capo784820008668660
9G. Palmer761820008438430
10A. Fombellida71296004812800-12
11A. Martín694960007907977
12P. Font707820007897890
13C. Elys69096000786
14J. Gutiérrez70382000785
15J. Olmos68196000777
16J. Rebelo de Jesus69282000774
17M. Casas67596002773
18M. Costa68982000771
19D. Langarica67396000769
20D. Cháfer68582000767
21J. Mourão67682000758
22F. Andrés67282000754
23P. Rodríguez64882000730
24B. Cabestreros63682000718
25J. Jiménez61282000694
26I. Dos Santos62370000693
27S. Exposito61182000693
28B. Ruíz60982000691
29J. Aniceto61072000682
30F. Vidaurreta57982000661
31J. Lizarralde55282000634

Stage 10

PosRennerOudStageBonusBergsprintNewIn bronVerschil
1D. Rodríguez139393000148614860
2J. Gimeno97293000106510650
3A. Montes97470000104410451
4M. Gual93099048104110465
5V. Miro95486000104010400
6J. Berrendero881930609809800
7J. Bailon872760009489491
8B. Capo866820009489502
9G. Palmer843820009259272
10P. Font7899908490091919
11A. Fombellida80093000893
12A. Martín79793020892
13J. Rebelo de Jesus774990102885
14C. Elys78686000872
15J. Olmos77793000870
16M. Costa77193000864
17D. Cháfer76793000860
18M. Casas77386000859
19J. Gutiérrez78573000858
20F. Andrés75493000847
21D. Langarica76976000845
22J. Mourão75876000834
23P. Rodríguez73080000810
24B. Cabestreros71876000794
25B. Ruíz69182000773
26S. Exposito69379000772
27I. Dos Santos69376000769
28J. Aniceto68286000768
29J. Jiménez69472000766
30F. Vidaurreta66186000747
31J. Lizarralde63472000706

Stage 11

PosRennerOudStageBonusBergsprintNewIn bronVerschil
1D. Rodríguez1486890001575
2M. Gual104610012001158
3J. Gimeno1065890001154
4A. Montes1045890001134
5V. Miro1040890001129
6J. Berrendero980890001069
7B. Capo95010012001062
8J. Bailon949750001024
9G. Palmer927890001016
10P. Font919890001008
11A. Fombellida89389000982
12A. Martín89289000981
13J. Rebelo de Jesus88589000974
14J. Olmos87089000959
15M. Costa86489000953
16D. Cháfer86089000949
17M. Casas85989000948
18C. Elys87275000947
19J. Gutiérrez85889000947
20F. Andrés84789000936
21J. Mourão83489000923
22D. Langarica84575000920
23P. Rodríguez81089000899
24B. Cabestreros79475000869
25J. Jiménez76689000855
26B. Ruíz77375000848
27S. Exposito77275000847
28I. Dos Santos76975000844
29J. Aniceto76875000843
30F. Vidaurreta74789000836
31J. Lizarralde70670000776

Stage 12

PosRennerOudStageBonusBergsprintNewIn bronVerschil
1D. Rodríguez157593000166816680
2M. Gual1158970001255127419
3J. Gimeno115489000124312452
4V. Miro112985000121412140
5A. Montes113476000121012100
6J. Berrendero106997000116611660
7B. Capo1062870001149116415
8G. Palmer101683000109910990
9J. Bailon102474000109810980
10P. Font100878000108610860
11A. Fombellida982970041083
12J. Rebelo de Jesus974970021073
13A. Martín981910001072
14J. Gutiérrez9471000081055
15J. Olmos959890001048
16D. Cháfer949910001040
17M. Costa953850001038
18M. Casas948800001028
19F. Andrés936820001018
20D. Langarica920970001017
21J. Mourão923790001002
22P. Rodríguez89991000990
23J. Aniceto84397000940
24J. Jiménez85581000936
25B. Ruíz84876000924
26F. Vidaurreta83686000922
27I. Dos Santos84477000921
28S. Exposito84773000920
29J. Lizarralde77673000849

Stage 13

PosRennerOudStageBonusBergsprintNewIn bronVerschil
1D. Rodríguez166895000176317630
2M. Gual1274950100137913790
3J. Gimeno124595000134013400
4J. Rebelo de Jesus1073100963201301131615
5V. Miro121480000129412940
6J. Berrendero11669801401278128810
7B. Capo116485000124912490
8P. Font1086910160119311930
9G. Palmer109980000117911790
10A. Fombellida10838800011711167-4
11A. Martín1072910001163
12J. Gutiérrez10558801001153
13D. Cháfer1040950401139
14J. Olmos1048880001136
15M. Costa1038950001133
16M. Casas10287801401120
17D. Langarica1017950601118
18F. Andrés1018770001095
19J. Mourão1002830001085
20J. Aniceto94099241401077
21P. Rodríguez990840001074
22J. Jiménez936800001016
23I. Dos Santos921860001007
24F. Vidaurreta922830001005
25B. Ruíz924770001001
26J. Lizarralde84975000924

Stage 14

PosRennerOudStageBonusBergsprintNewIn bronVerschil
1D. Rodríguez176397008186818680
2M. Gual1379890120148014800
3J. Gimeno134097000143714370
4J. Rebelo de Jesus1316920100141814180
5J. Berrendero1288970160140114010
6V. Miro129485000137913790
7B. Capo124997000134613460
8P. Font119389080129012900
9G. Palmer1179890001268
10A. Martín1163970001260
11A. Fombellida1167890001256
12J. Olmos1136970841245
13J. Gutiérrez1153890001242
14M. Costa1133970001230
15D. Cháfer1139890001228
16D. Langarica1118970621223
17M. Casas1120770001197
18F. Andrés1095780001173
19J. Mourão1085810001166
20J. Aniceto1077830001160
21P. Rodríguez1074810001155
22J. Jiménez1016760001092
23I. Dos Santos1007840001091
24F. Vidaurreta1005790001084
25B. Ruíz1001810001082
26J. Lizarralde924760001000

Stage 15

PosRennerOudStageBonusBergsprintNewIn bronVerschil
1D. Rodríguez1868910001959
2J. Rebelo de Jesus1418100721001600
3M. Gual1480910201573
4J. Gimeno1437940001531
5J. Berrendero14019812601517
6V. Miro1379790001458
7P. Font12909948801445
8B. Capo1346960001442
9A. Martín1260960001356
10G. Palmer1268870001355
11J. Gutiérrez1242970401343
12A. Fombellida1256870001343
13J. Olmos1245910001336
14D. Cháfer1228940001322
15M. Costa1230790001309
16D. Langarica1223790001302
17M. Casas1197840001281
18J. Mourão1166890001255
19F. Andrés1173790001252
20J. Aniceto1160870001247
21P. Rodríguez1155870001242
22I. Dos Santos1091840001175
23J. Jiménez1092790001171
24F. Vidaurreta1084790001163
25B. Ruíz1082790001161
26J. Lizarralde1000750001075

Stage 16

PosRennerOudStageBonusBergsprintNewIn bronVerschil
1D. Rodríguez195996008206320630
2J. Rebelo de Jesus160096000169616971
3M. Gual157387000166016600
4J. Gimeno153196000162716270
5J. Berrendero151796004161716236
6P. Font144596000154115443
7V. Miro145878000153615371
8B. Capo144281000152315230
9A. Martín135696002145414540
10G. Palmer1355810001436
11J. Olmos1336960001432
12A. Fombellida1343860001429
13J. Gutiérrez134385000142814379
14D. Cháfer1322960001418
15M. Costa1309960001405
16D. Langarica1302880001390
17M. Casas1281900001371
18J. Mourão1255890001344
19P. Rodríguez1242960001338
20F. Andrés1252810001333
21J. Aniceto1247750001322
22J. Jiménez1171810001252
23I. Dos Santos1175770001252
24F. Vidaurreta1163840001247
25B. Ruíz1161810001242
26J. Lizarralde1075760001151

Stage 17

PosRennerOudStageBonusBergsprintNewIn bronVerschil
1D. Rodríguez206393000215621560
2J. Rebelo de Jesus16979924801828184012
3J. Berrendero162399241001756177216
4M. Gual166093000175317530
5J. Gimeno162793000172017200
6P. Font154484060163416384
7V. Miro153793000163016300
8B. Capo152393000161616160
9J. Gutiérrez14379924401564157410
10A. Martín145493000154715470
11A. Fombellida1429930001522
12G. Palmer1436800001516
13J. Olmos1432800001512
14D. Cháfer1418930001511
15M. Costa1405930001498
16D. Langarica1390860001476
17M. Casas1371840201457
18P. Rodríguez1338930001431
19J. Mourão1344800001424
20F. Andrés1333800001413
21J. Aniceto1322860001408
22J. Jiménez1252860001338
23I. Dos Santos1252750001327
24F. Vidaurreta1247800001327
25B. Ruíz1242770001319
26J. Lizarralde1151760001227

Stage 18

PosRennerOudStageBonusBergsprintNewIn bronVerschil
1D. Rodríguez215694008225822580
2J. Rebelo de Jesus184084000192419240
3J. Berrendero177294000186618660
4M. Gual17539400218491847-2
5J. Gimeno172086000180618060
6P. Font163894000173217320
7V. Miro1630840001714
8B. Capo1616940001710
9J. Gutiérrez1574840001658
10A. Martín1547940001641
11A. Fombellida1522940001616
12J. Olmos1512940041610
13D. Cháfer1511940001605
14M. Costa1498940001592
15G. Palmer1516750001591
16D. Langarica1476840001560
17M. Casas1457940001551
18P. Rodríguez1431800001511
19F. Andrés1413940001507
20J. Mourão1424800001504
21J. Aniceto1408780001486
22J. Jiménez1338940001432
23I. Dos Santos1327780001405
24F. Vidaurreta1327760001403
25B. Ruíz1319800001399
26J. Lizarralde1227940001321

Stage 19

PosRennerOudStageBonusBergsprintNewIn bronVerschil
1D. Rodríguez225889000234723470
2J. Rebelo de Jesus192489080202120210
3J. Berrendero1866890102196719670
4M. Gual184789040194019422
5J. Gimeno180689000189518950
6P. Font173289020182318230
7V. Miro171489000180318030
8B. Capo171089000179917990
9J. Gutiérrez165889000174717470
10A. Martín164189000173017300
11A. Fombellida1616890041709
12J. Olmos1610890081707
13D. Cháfer1605890001694
14M. Costa1592890001681
15G. Palmer1591890001680
16D. Langarica1560890001649
17M. Casas1551770001628
18P. Rodríguez1511890001600
19F. Andrés1507890001596
20J. Mourão1504890001593
21J. Aniceto1486890001575
22J. Jiménez1432890601527
23F. Vidaurreta1403890001492
24B. Ruíz1399890001488
25I. Dos Santos1405750001480
26J. Lizarralde1321760001397