Etappeoverwinningen per type etappe

Naam Land Etappes Jongste overw.
(jaardag)
Oudste overw.
(jaardag)
Verschil
(jaardag)
B. HinaultFRA202323531252817
E. MerckxBEL16242030185363
L. ArmstrongUSA112728833308620
J. AnquetilFRA11231863018771
M. IndurainESP102636131549
F. CancellaraSUI623107311047362
J. UllrichGER522230292276362
J. ZoetemelkNED42621033227717
C. GaulLUX4232122522129
L. FignonFRA422344233430364
F. CoppiITA329296322912359
R. PoulidorFRA329713198226
M. ArchambaudFRA32832332333410
L. Van ImpeBEL3282703627484
T. MartinGER32691299433
C. BoardmanGBR3253092931849
E. BreukinkNED3259026110119
F. MaertensBEL32413224156024
G. LeMondUSA32424282743
R. RivièreFRA323127241240362
T. MarieFRA3239281151
D. ThurauGER32223322257024
S. HoncharUKR23653619014
B. WigginsGBR232733285012
F. VervaeckeBEL23112831141013
F. BahamontesESP2311333622361
F. KüblerSUI2303613113017
R. AltigGER229117321022349
L. BobetFRA2281342913915
G. KnetemannNED22811331130317
C. FroomeGBR22859316334
L. OcañaESP22835284409
H. KobletSUI22611026127017
T. DumoulinNED22524627259212
J. BernardFRA22577258306
D. MillarGBR22317826202324
F. GimondiITA2222852228904
E. VanderaerdenBEL22113923150210
F. BrackeBEL13749374900
L. LeipheimerUSA1332763327600
P. UgrumovLAT1331813318100
R. LambrechtBEL1322023220200
M. BodnarPOL1321373213700
T. RomingerSUI1321193211900
F. MagniITA1312233122300
A. LeducqFRA1311483114800
J. AgostinhoPOR1311033110300
G. ThomasGBR13138313800
A. MagneFRA1301623016200
C. EvansAUS1301563015600
C. MoreauFRA13086308600
S. MaesBEL1293332933300
S. BoteroCOL1292602926000
B. ThevenetFRA1291932919300
S. RooksNED1283432834300
G. BontempiITA1281732817300
T. HushovdNOR1281642816400
M. BoverESP1281632816300
J. DurandFRA1281412814100
P. DelgadoESP12891289100
J. JanssenNED12864286400
S. YatesGBR12851285100
A. ZülleSUI1273592735900
R. GrafSUI1273312733100
S. RocheIRE1272242722400
A. OlanoESP1271852718500
B. McGeeAUS1271312713100
K. LitschiSUI12781278100
R. Di PacoITA127127100
Á. ArroyoESP1263472634700
R. MaesBEL1263342633400
A. ContadorESP1262292622900
J. ErrandoneaESP1261992619900
D. ZabriskieUSA1261712617100
R. AlcaláMEX1261252612500
E. BerzinRUS12634263400
B. OosterboschNED1253412534100
J. RaasNED1252322523200
L. AmbergSUI1251222512200
R. DennisAUS12537253700
J. BrankartBEL12517251700
J. MartínezESP1241702417000
C. GrosskostFRA1241152411500
J. GonzálezESP12470247000
F. MoserITA124824800
J. NijdamNED1233192331900
M. PollentierBEL1231582315800
R. ImpanisBEL1212712127100